Place Time BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 5:33:09 119 Carey Lowery Outdoor Store
2 5:39:20 120 Sonya Looney Topeak-Ergon
3 6:21:23 109 Heather Ladd Bicycles of Tulsa
4 6:22:14 248 Andrea Wilson Marx and Bensdorf Cycling
5 6:26:29 164 Namrita O'Dea Topeak-Ergon
6 6:58:36 256 Jocelyn Wood 918xc
7 7:16:02 79 Suzanne Henne
8 7:25:03 193 Mary Rota OCC
9 7:42:46 236 Julie Urlaub Taiga Company
10 7:52:21 247 Susan Williams Memphis Velo/Smith and Nephew
11 8:10:17 132 Iling Matthews
12 8:11:52 235 Sonya Tomes Team Red Wheel
13 8:13:21 260 Lena Yarbrough Indian Cycle
1 4:51:38 54 Bryan Fawley
2 4:54:01 81 Scott Henry Team Hammerhead
3 4:54:15 51 Aaron Elwell
4 4:55:45 212 Noah Singer Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
5 5:03:15 176 Garth Prosser Cannondale Factory Racing
6 5:03:26 100 Jeff Kerkove Topeak-Ergon
7 5:12:01 147 Andrew Mills 918XC
8 5:15:34 163 Eddie O'Dea Topeak-Ergon
9 5:15:44 71 Mark Gullett Revolution Cycles Racing Team
10 5:16:49 113 Dan Larocque Tiger Cycling Foundation
11 5:17:17 261 Andrew Yates Beef and PIe
12 5:20:20 72 Raymond Hall 918XC.com
13 5:23:02 139 Drew Medlock
14 5:27:07 226 Stewart Stafford Bicycle Sport Shop
15 5:30:33 182 Eddy Reimer
16 5:33:13 180 Kervin Quinones
17 5:33:53 31 Josh Clark Orbea
18 5:34:10 219 Toby Smtih
19 5:34:39 75 Stephen Hardy Dallas Bike Works
20 5:36:58 17 Kip J. Biese Pearl Izumi/Old Town Bike Shop
21 5:37:59 80 Todd Henne
22 5:39:13 49 Chris Drummond 918XC.com
23 5:39:32 16 Jason Betz (W)reck.less Racing
24 5:43:33 107 Scott Kuppersmith Herring Gas Cycling
25 5:43:35 33 Kevin Conerly Boardtown Bikes
26 5:46:43 66 Corey Godfrey Cycle Works/Moose's Tooth
27 5:49:34 68 Mark Gouge
28 5:50:27 26 Stephen Carney Big Wheel Racing
29 5:51:34 28 Jordan Chaney RBM/Mirage
30 5:54:07 83 Eric Hess Austinbikes/Revenant
31 5:56:08 106 Matt Kocian Big Pig Racing
32 5:58:27 224 Larry Spurgeon Southwest Cycle Sports/Austin Adventure Racers
33 6:02:52 69 Lynn Gray Mid City Bikes
34 6:06:06 152 Michael Moriarty
35 6:06:38 61 Jason Gaikowski 360 Racing
36 6:07:45 52 Charles Emmons CARVE
37 6:07:50 34 Ryan Cook Bell and Company
38 6:08:17 58 Dustin Flint Tiger Cycling Foundation
38 6:10:05 74 Karl Hanson CARVE
39 6:10:34 43 Chauncey Deller Team TKO
40 6:10:35 173 Lance Pope Scenic City Velo
41 6:10:48 89 Chris Irving Memphis Ripper Clan
42 6:10:50 232 Nevada Thomason TKO Racing
43 6:11:24 150 Robert Mooney Arkansas Cyclcing & Fitness
44 6:12:05 250 Jeremy Wilson Team Aggress
45 6:12:27 13 Richard Baty LOCO
46 6:12:36 85 Calvin Hill
47 6:12:43 191 Aaron Ronett Geoff's Bike and Ski
48 6:14:12 53 Stephen Erickson CARVE
49 6:15:06 170 Scott Penrod CARVE
50 6:15:44 204 Garret Seacat High Gear Cyclery
51 6:16:56 149 Tim Mohn High Gear Emporia
52 6:17:47 253 Brent Wiruth Lee's Trek Tulsa
53 6:18:01 57 Brian Fitzpatrick McKinney Velo
54 6:18:09 118 Chris Locke Cow Town Cycling
55 6:19:20 63 Todd Geer Cycle Works
56 6:23:28 105 Kevin Klammer 918xc
57 6:24:59 121 Logan Luker 918XC
58 6:25:28 126 Richard Machycek Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
59 6:27:55 192 Joshua Rosby Delta Racing
60 6:28:50 259 Wes Wright Bell & Company
61 6:28:51 177 Wes Pruitt Bell and Co.
62 6:28:58 38 Jason Dallas
64 6:31:19 167 Steve Pascoe team the ride
65 6:31:34 225 Jeff Stacy
66 6:32:11 18 Charles Bisantz Jack&Adams
67 6:32:12 197 James Sanchez Colonel's Bikes
68 6:34:31 141 Jerry Mensinger Cycle Works
69 6:35:37 115 Tom Liebl Hammer Nutrition
70 6:36:03 179 Stan Prutz S3 Racing
71 6:38:33 184 Jacob Richardson Lake Travis Cycling
72 6:38:40 101 Steve Kidd TKO Racing
73 6:41:01 97 Ryan Johnson Competitive Cyclist
74 6:43:36 222 Dusty Sopoci High Gear Cyclery, Inc.
75 6:43:48 264 Hardwick Gregg CCR
76 6:44:11 242 Warren Weber loco
77 6:44:57 238 Christopher Van Ooyen Cycle Works/Moose's Tooth
78 6:45:47 86 Todd Holtmann Ghisallo Racing
79 6:46:24 165 Bob Ocken carve chainwheel
80 6:47:59 73 Shawn Hansen
81 6:48:09 104 Lonnie Kinkade Orbea USA
82 6:48:28 32 Michael Classen Cowtown Cycling
83 6:51:12 98 Sir Alan Johnson Team in Training North Texas
84 6:52:09 87 Hal Hunt Tri-Mettle Racing
85 6:53:25 140 Adam Meister Bicycles Plus - FloMo
86 6:53:42 244 Corey White
87 6:54:21 47 Scott Dollar Bell & Company Mountain Biking
88 6:54:42 93 Zane Jeffers Bell & Company Mountain Biking
89 6:56:05 221 Kris Sonderup Cycle Works/Mooses Tooth
91 6:57:50 42 Pedro Del Busto McKinney Velo
92 6:58:30 76 Paul Hart Stanky Creek Cycling
93 6:58:35 258 Robert Wray
94 7:02:03 103 Jarret Kinder Memphis Velo/Smith and Nephew
95 7:02:25 159 Andrew Neilson Sugar Cycles Factory Team
96 7:02:29 60 Joe Fox Cycle City Racing
97 7:02:48 91 Paul Jacobson MOB Racing
98 7:03:43 92 Rob James Tri-Mettle Racing
99 7:05:48 166 Michael Pascal
100 7:06:41 35 Craig Cormany CRRC
101 7:07:21 206 Rick Sederberg
102 7:07:26 39 Don Daly Red Wheel
103 7:07:38 84 Terry Higgins
104 7:10:02 207 Christopher Seeley
105 7:10:22 130 Brent Marshall tria market / ivan leonard
106 7:11:27 3 Robert Backus
107 7:12:49 245 Brent Whittington
108 7:14:54 67 Robert Gonzalez SWAT
109 7:16:25 198 Scott Saunders Carve
110 7:17:30 125 Jose Machado Beef and Pie
111 7:18:22 138 Mack McKinney Team in Training North Texas
112 7:19:02 174 Mitchell Preston Red Rock Racing
113 7:20:30 134 Cam Mayfield FCS/Metro Volkswagen
114 7:20:52 254 Mike Wise High Gear Cyclery
115 7:21:38 55 John Fell
116 7:21:54 237 Lee Van Norman
117 7:22:04 56 Chris Ferguson Dallas Bike Works/Hooters
118 7:23:20 111 Dent Laney Sugar Cycles Factory Team
119 7:23:23 50 Sean Duffy R2W
120 7:23:55 216 Max Smith Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
121 7:27:08 27 Corey Case Team Red Wheel
122 7:27:41 185 Dustin Ridgway CRRC
123 7:28:01 162 Ricci Newland
124 7:29:44 82 Mike Herzog
125 7:35:45 215 Matt Sjoberg Beef and PIe
126 7:38:06 187 Brandon Roberts Tri-Mettle Racing
127 7:39:55 64 Paul Geoly Mercy
128 7:40:33 143 Jared Meyer BEER:30 CYCLING
129 7:40:34 88 Steven Hurless 508 bicycles/cyclesworks
130 7:45:53 201 Scott Scholl CARVE
131 7:49:19 11 Jim Barton Arkansas Cycle and Fitness
132 7:50:27 62 Ed Garrison Stanky Creek Cycling
133 7:50:31 136 Matthew  McGill
134 7:50:36 2 Cy Armstrong Team in Training North Texas
135 7:51:18 36 Benjamin Craig Pain Train
136 7:55:33 160 Dave Neves
137 7:55:47 12 Bobby Bates Tortoise Racing
138 7:55:57 231 Matthew Thomas
139 7:59:07 175 Derek Prior
140 7:59:35 95 Kyle Johnson
141 7:59:41 37 Stoney Cranmer Team Red Wheel
142 7:59:57 205 Dan Searle
143 8:01:25 228 Chad Stoerner Team Last Hope
144 8:02:10 146 Gus Miller 508 Cycles
145 8:03:25 249 Clay Wilson Matrix Cycle Club
146 8:04:14 252 Bobby Wintle High Gear Cyclery
147 8:05:07 200 Chris Schaefer Team in Training North Texas
148 8:05:12 23 Tom Burks Central Arkansas Velo
149 8:05:53 214 Mark Singleton
150 8:05:57 155 Brent Murphy MTMOI
151 8:11:32 110 Zack Lamb
152 8:17:50 217 Randy Smith High Gear Cyclery, Inc.
153 8:19:00 41 Jeff Davis
154 8:20:03 127 Patrick Mahan Mckinney Velo
155 8:25:00 77 Jeremy Haynes Cycle City Racing
156 8:30:39 24 Robb Cabaniss
157 8:30:40 124 John Macdonald
158 8:31:29 59 Jeffrey Foes
159 8:35:21 208 Tony Senase Odin Telesystems
160 8:40:00 230 Greg Sutterfield Maxx Fitness
161 8:48:15 114 Larson Leidig Team in Training North Texas
162 9:28:47 195 Dave Roye Team in Training North Texas
163 9:28:47 99 John Kelly
Place Time BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 5:23:12 S42 Craig Zediker Competive Cyclist
2 5:31:30 S26 Boomer Leopold Los Locos
3 5:32:19 S11 Sammy Davidson Soundpony
4 5:44:30 S43 John Mylne Competive Cyclist
5 5:53:20 S24 Brian Lambert Bicycle Sport Shop
6 5:54:16 S25 Todd Lang RED ROCK RACING
7 5:55:10 S39 Sean Williams 918XC
8 6:12:47 S5 Adam Blake Agent Racing
9 6:25:06 S8 David Bowen Parkside
10 6:26:07 S4 Clayton Bell Bell & Company Mountain Biking
11 6:27:00 S7 Erik Blaty CARVE
12 6:28:48 S31 Ray Porter gnr racing
13 6:52:05 S34 John Wagner cow town bike team
14 7:07:49 S35 Larry Wagner Parkside/Subway
15 7:28:00 S23 Paul Johns Big Pig Racing
16 7:31:59 S30 Bill Phillips Big Pig Racing
17 7:34:22 S38 Ben  Rowell The Ride
18 7:37:40 S13 Andy Frazier Adventure & Wheels
19 7:44:31 S15 Brent Gowin Cow Town Cycling
20 7:51:34 S32 Jeffrey Rogers
21 8:01:42 S18 Steven Hall
22 8:02:08 S1 Terence Babler Big Pig Racing
23 8:08:36 S20 Matt Hoffmeyer Team Seagal
24 8:13:20 S21 Timothy S Hoffmeyer Team Seagal
Place Time BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
1 8:34:02 S37 Karen Holtmann Gary Fisher 29er Crew