Time Color BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM
5:30 Yellow 201 David Potter
5:45 Yellow 124 Joseph Houston Slimen Und Grossen
6:20 Yellow 157 Wayne Lyon
6:36 Yellow 86 Todd Gallagher Bell & Company Mountain Biking
6:37 Yellow 160 Brook Mayberry
6:38 Yellow 47 Stephen Cole Los Locos
6:38 Yellow 228 Leonard Service NRC Pedalmasher
6:40 Yellow 257 Gary Vernon Phat Tire Bike Shop
6:53 Yellow 152 Yves Lafortune
6:55 Yellow 215 Scott Robertson 918XC
6:57 Yellow 100 Jason Grimes Infinity Racing / Dirt Heads / Mad Duck
6:57 Yellow 266 Jeremy Wesson Malt Racing
6:57 Yellow 280 John Wylie Team OA / Orthofix
6:59 Yellow 236 Jeff St Clair Team Phoenix
7:00 Yellow 10 Michael Balfe LOCO
7:01 Yellow 146 Larry Koester GORC
7:02 Yellow 75 John Donjoian GORC
7:06 Yellow 182 Mike Mullane
7:08 Yellow 88 Wade Gasperson
7:08 Yellow 200 Brad Pope
7:11 Yellow 174 Jason Milliron
7:16 Yellow 179 Adam Moore
7:18 Yellow 275 Brandon Woods BOD
7:22 Yellow 78 John Duvall Team Phoenix
7:25 Yellow 1 Bryan Adams GORC
7:25 Yellow 29 Dana Burch Big Pig Racing
7:25 Yellow 187 Stephen Nold FWMBA
7:27 Yellow 11 Carl Barrow LaSport
7:27 Yellow 122 Harley Hollingsworth Tri Endurance Sports
7:33 Yellow 23 Chris Bowen Team LaSport/ Club Loco
7:34 Yellow 17 Braham Belferman
7:34 Yellow 24 Warren Bradley Team LaSport
7:34 Yellow 244 Seth Thomas Team LaS'Port
7:34 Yellow 259 Shane Waites
7:35 Yellow 7 Mark Ashton MIRAGE
7:36 Yellow 69 Chris Dawson
7:36 Yellow 167 Ward McLain LOCO
7:37 Yellow 43 Kristopher Chelette Dallas Bike Works
7:37 Yellow 113 Matt Hayes goRC
7:40 Yellow 57 Nathan Cotten GS Tenzing
7:42 Yellow 19 Rusty Bernard Mid South Masters
7:42 Yellow 97 Brad Green big pig racing
7:42 Yellow 103 Jon Hall The Bicycle Path
7:42 Yellow 115 Tyler Henson Slimen und Grossen
7:43 Yellow 140 Derek King
7:43 Yellow 175 Jeffrey Mills
7:43 Yellow 277 Justin Wooley
7:45 Yellow 273 Vaughn Williamson
7:48 Yellow 114 Jim Heerwagen Team OA / Infinity Racing
7:48 Yellow 123 Philip Horton Team OA/DirtHeads
7:49 Yellow 40 Mike Cassibry Boardtown Bikes
7:49 Yellow 153 Alexnder Link N/A
7:50 Yellow 176 Steve Minnerly PACC
7:50 Yellow 199 Greg Pool
7:53 Yellow 79 Kyle Dykes
7:56 Yellow 240 Tom Streety
7:56 Yellow 270 David Williams
7:58 Yellow 58 Brian Cox Tyler Junior College
7:58 Yellow 71 Victor Dean BIG PIG RACING
8:00 Yellow 227 Craig Seibert GORC
8:02 Yellow 265 Chris Welch
8:03 Yellow 3 Bruce Adib-Yazdi Team Endorphins
8:03 Yellow 76 Sherry Downing Team Kenda
8:03 Yellow 171 Charles Miller BioWheels - Reese Campbell Racing
8:05 Yellow 279 Shannon Wyatt Big Pig Racing
8:06 Yellow 216 Wesley Robertson cyclecityracing
8:07 Yellow 258 Robert Wade
8:08 Yellow 139 David Key Team Hole Show
8:10 Yellow 226 John Sefcik Kisatchie Bike Club
8:11 Yellow 276 Tracey Woods BOD
8:12 Yellow 95 Michael Graetz
8:13 Yellow 231 Tyler Simpson Simpson's Fitness & Adventure Sports
8:14 Yellow 55 Jack Cosner
8:14 Yellow 125 Harlan Hughes Arklatex/ACC
8:14 Yellow 186 Shawn Nerren
8:16 Yellow 85 Jeff Foreman Class 8 Racing
8:16 Yellow 178 Justin Moen Unity
8:16 Yellow 209 Richard Rewerts
8:17 Yellow 92 George Godat ICCC
8:17 Yellow 108 Todd Harris ICCC
8:18 Yellow 141 Kent Kinsala
8:18 Yellow 245 Steve Thompson
8:19 Yellow 109 Allen Harrison Rockin' M Ranch
8:19 Yellow 164 Andrew McConnell
8:20 Yellow 82 Tim Fiquett LRCO
8:20 Yellow 119 Brian High LOCO
8:20 Yellow 192 Chris Patterson
8:22 Yellow 48 Brian Coleman msmtb.org
8:23 Yellow 120 Scott Hite Team Phoenix
8:23 Yellow 135 Larry Jones CYCLE CITY
8:23 Yellow 150 Mike Lacy CYCLE CITY
8:25 Yellow 134 Carter Jones Cycle City
8:25 Yellow 197 Mark Pollard
8:25 Yellow 207 Peter Rajcani
8:25 Yellow 225 Todd Schooling
8:25 Yellow 229 Rosanne Simons Midsouth Masters
8:25 Yellow 241 Richard Suggs
8:27 Yellow 56 Perry Cosner
8:29 Yellow 21 Eric Biebighauser Simpson's Adventure Sports
8:31 Yellow 54 Kirk Cooper
8:31 Yellow 60 Richard Cox
8:33 Yellow 83 Joseph Flynn
8:34 Yellow 239 Frank Stich Dallas Athletes
8:36 Yellow 105 Mike Hanson Simpsins Fitness
8:37 Yellow 77 Kevin Doxey
8:40 Yellow 137 John Karnes Mango Bike Shop
8:44 Yellow 196 Peter Polczynski Lollygager
8:44 Yellow 232 Cris Slaymaker BFI
8:46 Yellow 91 Jack Goatcher
8:51 Yellow 12 David Baskin
8:51 Yellow 219 Michael Rosenberger Bicycle Path
8:51 Yellow 230 Kyle Simpson simpson sports
8:52 Yellow 260 Shane Wallace LRCO
8:52 Yellow 264 Justin Welborn
8:54 Yellow 96 Guy Gray
8:55 Yellow 155 Spencer Lowden kuat
8:55 Yellow 242 Stephen Tate Dallas Bike Works
8:57 Yellow 68 Erik Davis
8:57 Yellow 154 Gary Lowden Kc Boulevard Brewing Co
8:58 Yellow 180 David Morgan Boardtown Bikes
8:58 Yellow 283 Luke Kuschmeader
8:59 Yellow 126 Dudley Irby PACC
8:59 Yellow 181 Scott Mueller Team in Training North Texas
9:01 Yellow 49 Christian Combs
9:02 Yellow 159 Teresa Martinez Dallas Bike Works/Hooters
9:07 Yellow 101 Doug Gruben
9:07 Yellow 220 Josh Ruple BNSF Steel Wheelers
9:24 Yellow 81 Daniel Elmore
Yellow 2 Stephanie Adams GORC
Yellow 5 John Alves
Yellow 6 Jim Apata Team The Ride
Yellow 13 Brett Batson Oklahoma is OK
Yellow 28 Andrew Bui Big Pig Racing
Yellow 32 Adrian Burroughs
Yellow 33 Cody Burroughs
Yellow 35 Bryan Burt 29ers use XL rubber
Yellow 36 John Burt I got's 29' between my legs.
Yellow 38 Greg Campbell Team in Training North Texas
Yellow 44 Jay Clarke
Yellow 62 Jeremy Cupp
Yellow 63 Jeff Currie Team in Training North Texas
Yellow 74 Weston Dillard
Yellow 94 James Gorman Tortoise Racing
Yellow 102 Gary Haack Bicycle Path
Yellow 104 Steven Hanover
Yellow 111 Thaddeus Hasse
Yellow 121 Kimberley Hogan SweatBloodDirt.com
Yellow 133 Paul Johnson
Yellow 143 Rick Knobler
Yellow 147 Bill Koff LOCO
Yellow 156 Chuck Lyon
Yellow 162 Ed Mazur Team in Training North Texas
Yellow 165 Ryan McCuller Mad Duck Cyclery
Yellow 168 Cody McNeill Oklahoma is OK
Yellow 188 Jim Norris
Yellow 189 Joy Norris LSUHSC
Yellow 191 Arturbo Ortiz Unity
Yellow 206 Jerry Rabenaldt
Yellow 213 Craig Roberson SweatBloodDirt.com
Yellow 217 Desmond Rolf Bikesport/ION
Yellow 237 David Starr
Yellow 238 Clayton Stich Dallas Athletes
Yellow 243 Lance Thatcher Team Comb Over
Yellow 246 Ben Thornton Soulcraft
Yellow 248 Doug TRUE BMC
Yellow 252 Jack Udell
Yellow 272 Sean Williamson Malt Racing
Yellow 278 Benjamin Wright Big Pig Racing
Yellow 281 Adam Xaysuda The Ride/SweatBloodDirt.com
Blue 14 Jeff Battiste
Blue 72 Guillermo Diaz Team in Training North Texas
Blue 80 Chris Eckert PACC
Blue 127 Cathy Ives
Blue 268 Leah Wetzig Team in Training North Texas
Blue 274 Joey Woodfield
Red 50 Kelly Conner
Red 87 Scott Galloway
Red 138 Mike Kelsey OCC
Red 145 Tammie Knopp GORC
Red 149 Jana Kral
Red 224 Eric Schneider
Red 235 Asa St .clair na
Red 250 John Twist
Silver 9 Dale Bailey
Silver 34 Juliana Burroughs
Silver 41 Chris Chase
Silver 93 Jake Godwin
Silver 112 Ron Haveman
Silver 136 Sam Jones
Silver 148 Bohumil Kral
Silver 166 Brad McDaniel
Silver 169 Ladon McPherson Little River Cycle
Silver 212 Matt Robb
Silver 214 Russell Roberts Arkansas Audio Video Inc.
Silver 221 Kyle Russell GS Tenzing
Silver 249 Amber Tune Team in Training North Texas
4 James Allen
27 Stephen Brown
30 Chip Burrell
39 Richard Campbell Ambition
45 Monte Cockrell Home Brew
52 Brendan Cooper
53 Bryan Cooper
65 Floyd David
70 Susan Dean BIG PIG RACING
73 Phillip Dillard
99 Michael Greiner PACC
117 Maria Hernandez
129 David Jarrett Dirt Dawgs
144 Joshua Knopp
172 Jim Miller
185 Bill Nelson
190 Andy O'Connell
193 Chris Pearson
195 Andy Piner Ambition
208 Peter Regan
211 Jeff Rippelmeyer gorc, momentum
234 Jeff Spikes LoCo
247 Lisa Troehler GORC
253 Jacob Udell
263 Stephanie Weathers
267 Jeff Westerheide
DNF 8 Kevin Babin
DNF 18 Matt Bell
DNF 64 Douglas Daughhetee BUMP
DNF 98 Tim Greene Earth Riders
DNF 128 Lee Ives CHEEKY MONKEYS
DNF 142 Steve Kirsch
DNF 177 Carlie Mock BMC
DNF 198 Walter Ponivas
DNF 222 Jason Sanders Malt Racing
DNF 251 Timothy Tyner
DNF 254 Carl Varriale Big Pig Racing
DNS 15 Michael Beckner
DNS 16 Howard Beittenmiller
DNS 20 Bryan Bevel Team Kuat
DNS 22 Michael Bohn PACC
DNS 25 Amy Brennfoerder Big Pig Racing
DNS 26 Todd Brennfoerder
DNS 31 Paul Burrough
DNS 37 Doug Campbell TEAM IN TRAINING
DNS 42 Damien Chaussabel
DNS 46 Chad Cole
DNS 51 Yuri Cook Raintree Pediatrics
DNS 59 Ken Cox Mercy Cycling
DNS 61 Jim Crutchmer
DNS 66 Charles Davis aka Wife
DNS 67 Emery Davis IHCC
DNS 84 Christine Ford Mesa Cycles
DNS 89 Greg Gibbs
DNS 90 Jeff Gilmour
DNS 106 Paul Hanson
DNS 107 Ty Hardy TCMBA
DNS 110 Adam Hart LOCO
DNS 116 Carlos Hernandez Big Pig Racing
DNS 118 Allen Herrington Mirage
DNS 130 Wheeler Jeffrey Pacc cycling Team
DNS 131 Brendon Jenks 360 Racing
DNS 132 Suzanne Johns
DNS 151 Francois Lafontaine Dallas Bike Works
DNS 158 Philip Marler
DNS 161 Mark Mayfield TCMBA
DNS 163 David McCament
DNS 170 George Meza Team in Training North Texas
DNS 173 Naomi Miller Raintree Pediatrics
DNS 183 Thomas Mullins Zoe Fitness
DNS 184 Daniel Neice
DNS 194 Scott Penrod CARVE
DNS 202 David Potter
DNS 203 Roger Prachyl
DNS 204 Lorinda Putter Raintree Pediatrics
DNS 205 Charlie Quinn
DNS 210 Mike Reyher DORBA
DNS 218 Frank Roma
DNS 223 Scott Schmidt independent
DNS 233 Rw Smith
DNS 255 Dannii Vega
DNS 256 Maria Vega
DNS 261 Jennifer Waters PACC
DNS 262 Lin Waters Chin First
DNS 269 Adam Willard Ozark Scoiety Bayou Chapter
DNS 271 Kevin Williams Bell and Company Mountain Biking